Senior teams sponsors
 
Youth section sponsors






 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


F.A. Competitions



F.A. CUP
1989-90
Prelim
HAMPTON
HOME
L 1-3
1990-91
Prelim
Ruislip Manor
Away
L 1-2
1991-92
Prelim
Hertford Town
Away
L 2-3
1992-93
Prelim
Molesey
Away
L 1-3
1993-94
Prelim
ROYSTON TOWN
HOME
W 3-0
1st Qual
Kingsbury Town
Away
L 1-2
1994-95
Prelim
GUILDFORD & GODALMING
HOME
W 2-1
1st Qual
ERITH & BELVEDERE
HOME
W 3-0
2nd Qual
DULWICH HAMLET
HOME
L 1-4
1995-96
Prelim
FORD UNITED
HOME
W 3-2
1st Qual
UXBRIDGE
HOME
L 0-5
1996-97
Prelim
Pagham
Away
W 4-1
1st Qual
Tonbridge Angels
Away
L 0-2
1997-98
Prelim
Horsham
Away
L 1-3
1998-99
Prelim
Witney Town
Away
L 0-3
1999-2000
Prelim
CLAPTON
HOME
W 8-0
1st Qual
STOWMARKET TOWN
HOME
W 2-0
2nd Qual
ROTHWELL TOWN
HOME
D 3-3
replay
Rothwell Town
Away
L 0-2
2000-01
Prelim
Rothwell Town
Away
W 2-0
1st Qual
East Thurrock United
Away
W 4-1
2nd Qual
Hemel Hempstead Town
Away
W 4-3
3rd Qual
UXBRIDGE
HOME
W 5-1
4th Qual
GRAYS ATHLETIC
HOME
D 1-1
replay
Grays Athletic
Away
L 0-1
2001-02
Prelim
BISHOP'S STORTFORD
HOME
D 3-3
replay
Bishop's Stortford
Away
W 1-0
1st Qual
Great Wakering Rovers
Away
W 3-2
2nd Qual
IPSWICH WANDERERS
HOME
W 5-1
3rd Qual
Kettering Town
Away
L 0-3
2002-03
Prelim
Haringey Borough
Away
W 1-0
1st Qual
WISBECH TOWN
HOME
L 1-2
2003-04
2nd Qual
AFC SUDBURY
HOME
L 2-4
2004-05
1st Qual
Brook House
Away
D 1-1
replay
BROOK HOUSE
HOME
W 3-0
2nd Qual
Cheshunt
Away
L 0-3
2005-06
1st Qual
MARCH TOWN UNITED
HOME
W 3-0
2nd Qual
AYLESBURY UNITED
HOME
D 0-0
replay
Aylesbury United
Away
L 0-2
2006-07
1st Qual
Harrow Borough
Away
L 0-1
2007-08
Prelim
UXBRIDGE
HOME
W 1-0
1st Qual
Boreham Wood
Away
L 0-1
2008-09
Prelim
METROPOLITAN POLICE
HOME
L 0-2
2009-10
Prelim
ST MARGARETSBURY
HOME
W 3-1
1st Qual
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
HOME
D 2-2
replay
Wingate & Finchley
Away
L 1-3
2010-11
Prelim
Wingate & Finchley
Away
D 0-0
replay
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
HOME
W 3-1
1st Qual
North Greenford United
Away
L 1-2
2011-12
Prelim
Beaconsfield Sycob
Away
L 1-2
2012-13
Prelim
Aylesbury United
Away
W 5-2
 
1st Qual
Chesham United
Away
W 1-0
2nd Qual
AFC DUNSTABLE
HOME
D 1-1
 
replay
AFC Dunstable
Away
W 3-0
 
3rd Qual
BOREHAM WOOD
HOME
L 0-4
2013-14
Prelim
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
HOME
L 1-2
2014-15
Prelim
KINGS LANGLEY
HOME
D 1-1
 
replay
Kings Langley
Away
W 3-1
 
1st Qual
Barton Rovers
Away
D 1-1
 
replay
BARTON ROVERS
HOME
L 2-3
2015-16
Prelim
Aylesbury United
Away
W 2-1
 
1st Qual
HARROW BOROUGH
HOME
D 0-0
 
Replay
Harrow Borough
Away
W 1-0
 
2nd Qual
DIDCOT TOWN
HOME
L 1-2
2016-17
Prelim
Sun Sports
Away
L 0-2